Departament Vanzari
+4 021 323.78.30
+4 021 322.48.30
Email_sales2

Str. Vlad Dracul nr 6
sector 3, cod 031197
Bucuresti

447,40
RON cu TVA

Garantie
24 luni
Disponibilitate
disponibil




Descriere

Modul GBIC singlemode 1000BaseLX, max. 40Km, 1310nm, SC conector
Specificatii tehnice

Drivere, Firmware Si Alte Documente